To get your battle.net profile URL, go to http://us.battle.net/d3/ and log in. Follow the link in the top right to 'View profile', and then copy the URL from yor browser.

    • Enter a valid URL. It should look like: 'http://us.battle.net/d3/en/profile/cyberlogi-1606/'
  • Paste the URL for your diablo account here, such as http://us.battle.net/d3/en/profile/cyberlogi-1606/
  1. Connecting Account
  2. Parsing Heroes
  3. Parsing Items
Player Elite KillsNormal KillsHighest Character
Aggravator1491931121570
Analtality1487018165285
AwesomeChris776710060671
AxisYellow20966303466105
Axxius19178415156114
Bele34420718522126
Bigi001
Blizzard0111194017154185
Bloodbath1159426262185
Boom20397261120106
cal4681191432
CaRoTiD1106123755995
chefhef2179452694791
CoolHandLuke2153941983491
Croy1370030923475
crypt692081549669798
cyberlogi845118655175
DAKKON32549670763120
DarthSki4435200770596109
dcdead51168110
DeadRu723521754264
DHL2550554557795
DogFishHead30195514661107
Donger803113382860
DoomBringer2646145872887
egaree1561240372799
Ender1418225101680
ERIS2477943119660
froztyscar78828455467
Gantze716315693860
God28171531742109
gombi35008206860
Google33765013967293149
Google33733695433164
Gormok701118096976
Gorthon3458060334964
Grimes883419369677
Harashah22424891161
Hero111986148473661
isomax1407421703484
itmagic2646355284699
japo1685437342695
Josempd634110785570
Karghzadak001
Kerrigan1966233361296
Kezia31055450066
Koric458410396977
KwShinigami1004115438589
Langolier21334767722
Legacy28306370461
Lenyo24814502048108
Loken6621565432
Mathalamus1182728660714
Meece987720037074
Mephisto50225640666
Metal27619437596105
MisterAjikko29349481485108
Mitchell1070714136284
Mjollnir757516470373
mki1399726637285
Monsta1468429769097
Nilrem745910947880
Oist40832812742129
Patricia20106381096110
phong27762710967
piffboy25382560756
Plaguemire1047420315975
Porkie28103562030105
Providence1422727964385
PwnzMaoMao44756740624150
QARocks31074110472
S1aa31817319365
Sembiance473811222260
Silvist820616498273
Sovereign73127914
systemdown224473521
Tentacle2117729447393
theodore1394720061079
Thrawn28285158261
UltraViolet855418024671
Vaanx489110025860
Vigilante29566413460
willie1179626939565
wonko33594613790466
yteibu874214992168
Zil1448721999598